Faculty Directory

Tonaya Allbaugh

7th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Leland Altman

Technology Support
Email

Kelly Atkinson

6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies Teacher
Email

Randall Bagwell

8th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Carrie Ball

7th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Cheryl Beam

Cook
Email

Jessie Beckham

8th Grade Science Teacher
Email

Christina Behm

E L L Teacher
Email

Jessica Brown

6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Elizabeth Burgess

Teacher/ Dance Coach
Email

Tina Capelle- Besse

6th Grade Inclusion Teacher
Email

Carlos Ceron

Assistant Principal
Email

Tracy Cline

Library Media Specialist
Email

Glenda Coleman

Dyslexia Aide
Email

Tyler Collins

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher, Football Coach & Baseball Coach
Email

Magdalena Delgado

Migrant Aide
Email

George Edelen

School Resource Officer
Email

Craig Ewald

Custodian
Email

Rachel Fight

Special Education Aide
Email

Sonji Foulk

Cook
Email

Sarah Fowler

Classroom Teacher
Email

Greg George

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Sarah Giusti

Teacher
Email

Brenda Granados

Sped Aide Tech
Email

Francine Haynes- Rankin

Custodian
Email

Nicole Hollis

Teacher
Email

Kellie Jackson

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Susan Jarrett

Art Teacher
Email

Jeanie Klomfas

Administrative Asst
Email

Shon Larm

Teacher
Email

Brandi Lawler

Admin Asst
Email

Jacob Lehman

Teacher
Email

Samantha Lehman

Teacher
Email

Darla Lewis

Classroom Teacher
Email

Maria Macall

Custodian
Email

Chelsea Maierhoffer

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Coleen Mc Bride

Aide
Email

Kim Mccormick

Middle School Counselor
Email

Teresa Montgomery

7th Grade Science Teacher
Email

Rachel Morrison

Counselor
Email

Brandy Mosby

P E Teacher
Email

Renee Myers

6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies Teacher
Email

Brandi Neel

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Shelbi Newton

Cook
Email

Susie Nolte

6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

James Orr

Custodian
Email

Melissa Parker

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Erin Perryman

Health & Pe Teacher, Volleyball Coach
Email

Kim Phillips

Teacher's Aide
Email

Bobby Pixley

Teacher/ Asst. Football/ Basketball Coach
Email

Blake Poole

Principal
Email

Kim Powers

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Chase Rackley

Pe Teacher, Boys Basketball Coach & Track Coach
Email

Amanda Reese

Nurse
Email

Jarrod Remer

7th Grade Science Teacher, Football Coach & Girl's Track Coach
Email

Meredith Rodriguez

7th Grade Inclusion Teacher
Email

Breanne Rogers

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Michelle Rowe

Custodain
Email

Grayson Schoolcraft

Career Development & Keyboarding Teacher
Email

Sarah Seegers

Classroom Teacher
Email

Beth Sutton

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Donald Thomas

Teacher
Email

Michael Titsworth

Custodian
Email

Piper Turner

Band Director
Email

Tara Vaught

Cook
Email

Eleanor Wallace

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Carmen Walters

Cook
Email

Amy Wesson

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Sydnie Wilkins

Speech/language Pathologist
Email

Lorie Willhite

Cook
Email

Rosemarie Williams

Cook
Email