Faculty Directory

Tonaya Allbaugh

7th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Jo Allen

Secretary
Email

Leland Altman

Technology Support
Email

Randall Bagwell

8th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Carrie Ball

7th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Cheryl Beam

Cook
Email

Jessie Beckham

8th Grade Science Teacher
Email

Christina Behm

E L L Teacher
Email

Rachel Bond

Nurse
Email

Jessica Brown

6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Mary Butler

8th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Tina Capelle- Besse

6th Grade Inclusion Teacher
Email

Carlos Ceron

Assistant Principal
Email

Tracy Cline

Library Media Specialist
Email

Sheri Cobley

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Linda Cousins

Secretary
Email

Ana Cruz

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Cheri Danciu

8th Grade Science Teacher
Email

Carissa Deberry

Custodian
Email

Amanda Dollard

Cook
Email

George Edelen

School Resource Officer
Email

Brent Evans

Middle School Band Director
Email

David Fagan

Custodian
Email

Sonji Foulk

Cook
Email

Kyle Fowler

Football Coach & P E Teacher
Email

Greg George

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Ashleigh Gillespie

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Randy Graham

Assistant Choir Director & Music Teacher
Email

Cindy Green

Health & Pe Teacher
Email

Chelsea Harrell

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Meghan Herrlein

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Kellie Jackson

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Email

Susan Jarrett

Art Teacher
Email

Stephanie Jones

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Taylor Karnes

Keyboarding & Technology Teacher
Email

Shelly Kinney

6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies Teacher
Email

Jeanie Klomfas

Aide
Email

Sarah Koch

6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Julie Konzelman

Middle School Band Director
Email

Brandi Lawler

Aide
Email

Samantha Lehman

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Evan Lensing

Keyboarding & Career Development Teacher
Email

Maria Macall

Custodian
Email

Coleen Mc Bride

Aide
Email

Kim Mccormick

Middle School Counselor
Email

Teresa Montgomery

7th Grade Science Teacher
Email

Rachel Morrison

Counselor
Email

Brandy Mosby

Tennis Coach & P E Teacher
Email

Renee Myers

6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies Teacher
Email

Brandi Neel

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Laura Neidecker

Custodian
Email

Susie Nolte

6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Magdalena Palacios

Migrant Aide
Email

Melissa Parker

8th Grade Inclusion Teacher
Email

Dakota Petree

7th Grade Science Teacher & Football, Track, & Wrestling Coach
Email

John Petree

Football Coach, Wresting Coach, & P E Teacher
Email

Kim Powers

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Email

Chase Rackley

Boys Basketball Coach & Track Coach
Email

Breanne Rogers

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Michelle Rotter

Aide
Email

Teresa Shoemake

7th Grade Inclusion Teacher
Email

Kolby Snellenberger

Principal
Email

Beth Sutton

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Sarah Sweatman

Choir Director, Music Teacher, & Piano Teacher
Email

Michael Titsworth

Custodian
Email

Tara Vaught

Cook
Email

Eleanor Wallace

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Email

Carmen Walters

Cook
Email

Amy Wesson

6th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Email

Sydnie Wilkins

Speech Pathologist
Email

Rosemarie Williams

Cook
Email

Lorie Wooden

Cook
Email