Faculty Directory

Emily Albertson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jamie Alexander

Classroom Teacher
Email

Payton Allen

Classroom Teacher
Email

Nathan Almond

Classroom Teacher
Email

Miranda Arthur


Email

Brad Autry

Head Basketball Coach
Email

Cynthia Bailey

Classroom Teacher
Email

Karla Barker

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jeffrey Belcher

Classroom Teacher
Email

Monika Berry

Teacher/ Head Cheer Coach
Email

Jennifer Blakney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kailey Boyakin

Kailey Boyakin
Email

Jerry Brasuell

Classroom Teacher
Email

Nicole Brasuell

Admin Asst
Email

Jon Brooks

Teacher/assistant Football Coach
Email

Christopher Bryant

Classroom Teacher
Email

Rachel Bull

Cafeteria
Email

Terri Burton

Classroom Teacher
Email

Angie Butler

Classroom Teacher
Email

Rebecca Carlson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Julia Carney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Ashley Carter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Susan Cathey


Email

Christina Cazzell

Aide
Email

Dustin Chambers

Band Director
Email

Ginny Chaney

Classroom Teacher/asst Cheer Coach
Email

Velvet Clifford

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stephanie Courtney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Heather Dean

Classroom Teacher
Email

Brian Dodson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Tara Dorrough

Nurse
Email

Bounhong Douangmala

Migrant Aide
Email

Eva Doumbouya

Admin Asst
Email

Starlene Duggan

Classroom Teacher
Email

Deena Dunn

Classroom Teacher
Email

Lauren Dunn

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stephanie Dunn

Classroom Teacher
Email

Tommy Dyer

Night Custodian
Email

Christopher Elliott

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jessica Fisher

Classroom Teacher
Email

Telitha Fleck

Secondary Counselor
Email

Rey Flores Orona

Teacher's Aide
Email

Danna Fudge

Classroom Teacher
Email

Katherine Fulmer

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kendra Grant

Classroom Teacher
Email

Paige Hammond

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jamia Harris

Teacher
Email

Missy Hefner

Classroom Teacher
Email

Moe Henry

Teacher/ Assistant Football Coach
Email

Gilberto Hernandez

Migrant Aide
Email

Stephanie Hill

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kara Holland

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kimberly Holman

Assitant Principal
Email

Sheila Honeyman

Classroom Teacher
Email

Blair House

Classroom Teacher
Email

Dusti Hurst

Media Specialist
Email

Kristen Iovinelli

Secondary Counselor
Email

Michael Kinney

Head Girls Basketball Coach
Email

Marcus Koch

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kristy Lale

Asst. To Ath. Dir.
Email

Hays Lemley

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kenneth Lindsey

Athletic Trainer
Email

Brock May

Coach
Email

Sara Mcclaren

Teacher Technician
Email

Timothy Mccutchen

Assistant Principal
Email

Cara Mcghee

Classroom Teacher
Email

Derenda Mcgrath

Cook-manager
Email

Taylor Mckenna

Classroom Teacher/dance Coach
Email

Ethan Mckinzie

Classroom Teacher/asst Baseball Coach
Email

Joseph Mclean

Classroom Teacher
Email

Teddy Mcmurray

Classroom Teacher
Email

Dustin Mcroberts

Fac Director
Email

Stacy Miller

Admin Asst
Email

Kathy Mize


Email

Karen Mohr-robertson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stacey Moore

Classroom Teacher
Email

Lisa Moose

Classroom Teacher
Email

Tyler Morris

Teacher
Email

Christie Murders

Admin Asst Ii
Email

Amy Myers

Classroom Teacher
Email

Cindy Nelson

Career Dev Facilitator
Email

Mari Newby

Classroom Teacher
Email

Marianne Nicodemus

Classroom Teacher
Email

Pam Norried

Cafeteria
Email

Colleen Oconner

Teacher
Email

Allison Panneton

Teacher
Email

Gerald Phillips

Rotc-classified
Email

Jeannie Phillips

Cafeteria
Email

Karina Piedra

Teacher
Email

Joan Porter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kevin Porter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Roderick Ray

Classroom Teacher
Email

Brent Reeves

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kathy Reeves

Classroom Teacher
Email

Nate Roberts

Coach
Email

Theresa Roberts

Classroom Teacher
Email

Ena Rodriguez

Custodian
Email

Laura Rogers

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kevin Ross

Classroom Teacher
Email

John Rotert

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kendall Ruff

Asst Basketball Coach
Email

Kellie Salyer

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stacy Seeger

Classroom Teacher
Email

Joshua Smith

Fine Arts Technician
Email

Lynda Smith

Aide
Email

Melinda Smith

Teacher's Aide
Email

Ron Smith

Dir Of Band
Email

Larry Spearman

Building Engineer
Email

John Tipton

Principal
Email

Danielle Trent

Classroom Teacher
Email

Crosby Tuck

Coach
Email

Luke Weatherford

Classroom Teacher
Email

Lalah White

Classroom Teacher
Email

Matthew Whitt

Classroom Teacher
Email

Brennan Will

Teacher
Email

Donald Williams

Classroom Teacher
Email