Faculty Directory

Chelsey Abbott

Classroom Teacher
Email

Emily Albertson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Payton Allen

Classroom Teacher
Email

Nathan Almond

Classroom Teacher
Email

Miranda Arthur


Email

Cynthia Bailey

Classroom Teacher
Email

Karla Barker

Classroom Teacher
Email

Hoyt Behm

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jeffrey Belcher

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jennifer Blakney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Amanda Bowen

Asst To Ath Director
Email

Kailey Boyakin


Email

Jerry Brasuell

Classroom Teacher
Email

Nicole Brasuell

Admin Asst
Email

Ladonna Brewer

Classroom Teacher
Email

Christopher Bryant

Classroom Teacher
Email

Rachel Bull


Email

Terri Burton

Classroom Teacher
Email

Rebecca Carlson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Julia Carney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Ashley Carter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Vestal Carter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Susan Cathey


Email

Katherine Cervantes

Classroom Teacher
Email

Dustin Chambers

Band Director
Email

John Channer

Teacher
Email

Kenneth Chick

Coach
Email

Velvet Clifford

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jason Couch

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stephanie Courtney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Heather Dean

Classroom Teacher
Email

Casey Dick

Coach
Email

Brian Dodson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Tara Dorrough

Nurse
Email

Bounhong Douangmala

Migrant Aide
Email

Eva Doumbouya

Admin Asst
Email

Starlene Duggan

Classroom Teacher
Email

Deena Dunn

Classroom Teacher
Email

Lauren Dunn

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stephanie Dunn

Classroom Teacher
Email

Tommy Dyer

Night Custodian
Email

Christopher Elliott

Classroom Teacher
Email

Laura Ewing

Classroom Teacher
Email

Jessica Fisher

Classroom Teacher
Email

Michael Fisher

Custodian
Email

Rey Flores Orona

Teacher's Aide
Email

Danna Fudge

Classroom Teacher
Email

Paige Hammond

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kelly Hays

Classroom Teacher
Email

Anna Hefner

Classroom Teacher
Email

Gilberto Hernandez

Migrant Aide
Email

Telitha Hernandez

Teacher
Email

Diane Hicks

Day Custodian
Email

Stephanie Hill

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kara Holland

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kimberly Holman

Assitant Principal
Email

Sheila Honeyman

Classroom Teacher
Email

Blair House

Classroom Teacher
Email

Dusti Hurst

Media Specialist
Email

Kristen Iovinelli

Secondary Counselor
Email

Mary Kilgore

Classroom Teacher
Email

Michael Kinney

Classroom Teacher
Email

Marcus Koch

Classroom Teacher
Email

Sarah Koch

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kristy Lale

Admin Asst
Email

Tim Landers

Classroom Teacher
Email

James Lemley

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kenneth Lindsey

Athletic Trainer
Email

David Loyd

Classroom Teacher
Email

Marsha Mason

Lead Custodian
Email

Sara Mcclaren

Teacher Technician
Email

Tim Mccutchen

Assistant Principal
Email

Derenda Mcgrath

Cook-manager
Email

Joseph Mclean

Classroom Teacher
Email

Teddy Mcmurray

Classroom Teacher
Email

Dustin Mcroberts

Fac Director
Email

Kathy Mize


Email

Lisa Moose

Classroom Teacher
Email

Tyler Morris

Teacher
Email

Christie Murders

Admin Asst Ii
Email

Kim Murdock


Email

Amy Myers

Classroom Teacher
Email

Cindy Nelson

Career Dev Facilitator
Email

Mari Newby

Classroom Teacher
Email

Marianne Nicodemus

Classroom Teacher
Email

Pam Norried


Email

Benny Odom

Night Custodian
Email

Betty Odom

Night Custodian
Email

Dana Parkerson

Secondary Counselor
Email

Frank Petray

Sro
Email

Gerald Phillips

Rotc-classified
Email

Jeannie Phillips


Email

Karina Piedra

Teacher
Email

Lisa Pollman

Teacher
Email

Joan Porter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kevin Porter

Classroom Teacher
Email

Brittany Ransom

Communications Cordinator
Email

Roderick Ray

Classroom Teacher
Email

Brent Reeves

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kathy Reeves

Classroom Teacher
Email

Nate Roberts

Coach
Email

Theresa Roberts

Classroom Teacher
Email

Karen Mohr

Classroom Teacher
Email

Sarah Robinson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Ena Rodriguez

Custodian
Email

Laura Rogers

Classroom Teacher
Email

Danielle Ross

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kevin Ross

Classroom Teacher
Email

Brad Rotert

Classroom Teacher
Email

Lana Saifi

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kellie Salyer

Classroom Teacher
Email

Kay Schneider

Classroom Teacher
Email

Stacy Seeger

Classroom Teacher
Email

Gail Sly

Band Teacher's Asst
Email

Joshua Smith

Fine Arts Technician
Email

Susan Smith

Library Aide-h.s.
Email

Melinda Smith

Teacher's Aide
Email

Jenks Smith

Assistant Principal
Email

Ron Smith

Dir Of Band
Email

Larry Spearman

Building Engineer
Email

Carolyn Stevens

Teacher's Aide
Email

Gavin Stewart

Cook
Email

Angie Thompson

Classroom Teacher
Email

Eddie Tipton

Principal
Email

Kevin Tipton

Asst Dean Of Students
Email

Austin Trembley

Classroom Teacher
Email

Danielle Trent

Classroom Teacher
Email

Crosby Tuck

Coach
Email

Jamia Watts

Teacher
Email

Luke Weatherford

Classroom Teacher
Email

Lalah White

Classroom Teacher
Email

Matthew Whitt

Classroom Teacher
Email

Scott Whitwam

Teacher's Aide
Email

Andy Williams

Classroom Teacher
Email